Untitled Document
Call Us 0888 200 5283
  • Healthy food in Train
  • 0 item(s) added
Trains Passing through DURG
Train No. Train DetailTrain NameArr. Time Dep. Time
16327Korba to Trivandrum Central KRBA TVC EXPRES(KRBA-TVC)00.1000.30
22647Korba to Trivandrum Central KRBA TVC EXPRES(KRBA-TVC)00.1000.30
12993Gandhidham Bg to Puri Gimb Puri Express(GIMB-PURI)01:5001:55
18422Ajmer Jn to Puri Ajmer - Puri Bi-Weekly Express(AII-PURI)02.1502.20
08422Ajmer Junction to Puri Aii Puri Express(AII-PURI)02:15 02:20
12860Howrah Jn to Mumbai Cst GITANJALI EXP(HWH-)03.2003.25
12870Howrah Jn to Mumbai Cst HWH CSTM EXPRES(HWH-)04.0504.10
18240Nagpur Junction to Bilaspur Junction Shivnath Express(NGP-BSP)04:0504:10
12768Santragachi Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded Kolkata Santragachi-Hazur Sahib Nanded (SRC-NED)04:0504:10
19454Puri to Gandhidham Junction Puri - Gandhidham Weekly Express(PURI-GIMB)04:0504:10
00834Santragachi Junction to Ahmedabad Junction• Santragachi - Ahmedabad AC Special Fare (SRC-ADI)04:0504:10
01419Pune Junction to Santragachi Junction Pune - Santragachi SpecialFare AC Puja Special(PUNE-SRC)04:5104:53
12869Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn Mumbai CST - Howrah Weekly SF Express(CSTM-HWH)05.1005.15
22893Sainagar Shirdi to Howrah Junction Snsi Hwh Superfast Express(SNSI-HWH)05:2005:25
12767Hazur Sahib Nanded to Santragachi Junction HazurSahib Nanded-Kolkata Santragachi (NED-SRC)05:2005:25
18473Puri to Jodhpur Jn Puri Ju Express(PURI-JU)06.1506.20
22845Pune Junction to Hatia Pune-Hatia Biweekly SF Express(PUNE -HTE)06:0006:05
12808H Nizamuddin to Vishakapatnam Samta Express(NZM-VSKP)06:0006:05
02512Kamakhya Junction to Pune Junction Kamakhya - Pune SF Special(KYO-PUNE)06:1506:20
82506Kamakhya Junction to Pune Junction Kamakhya - Pune Suvidha Puja Special(KYQ-PUNE)06:1506:20
18030Shalimar to Lokmanyatilak T SHM LTT EXPRESS(SHM-LTT)07.4507.55
02822Santragachi Junction to Pune Junction Santragachi - Pune AC SF SpecialFare Special(SRC-PUNE)07:1807:20
15229Chhapra to Durg Sarnath Express(CPR-DURG)07:30Ends
15159Chhapra Junction to Durg Junction Sarnath Express(CPR-DURG)07:30Ends
12854Bhopal Junction to Durg Amarkantak Exp(BPL-DURG)07:55Ends
18238Amritsar Jn to Chhindwara Junction Chhatisgarh Exp(ASR-CWA)08.4008.55
17006Raxaul Jn to Hyderabad Decan DBG HYB EXPRESS(RXL-HYB)08.5509.00
17008Darbhanga Jn to Secunderabad Jn DBG SC EXPRESS(DBG-SC)08.5509.00
12409Raigarh to H Nizamuddin Gondwana Expres(RIG-NZM)08:4008:45
18242Ambikapur to Durg Abkp Durg Passenger E(ABKP-DURG)09:10Ends
12442New Delhi to Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Rjdhni(NDLS-BSP)09:2509:30
08244Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Junction Bgkt Bsp Special(BGKT-BSP)09:4509:50
18244Bhagat Ki Kothi to Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi ( Jodhpur ) - Bilaspur Express(BGKT-BSP)09:4509:50
18246Bikaner Junction to Bilaspur Junction Bikaner - Bilaspur Express(BKN-BSP)09:4509:50
18425Puri to Durg Puri - Durg Express(PURI-DURG)09:45Ends
12810Howrah Junction to Mumbai CST Howrah - Mumbai Mail (via Nagpur) (PT)(HWH-CSTM)10.0010.05
22815Bilaspur Jn to Eranakulam Jn BSP ERS S F EXP(BSP-ERS)10.5511.00
22619Bilaspur Jn to Tirunelveli BSP TEN EXPRESS(BSP-TEN)10.5511.00
12743Puri to Surat Puri - Surat Express(PURI-ST)10:4010:45
12856Nagpur Junction to Bilaspur Junction Nagpur-Bilaspur InterCity Express(NGP-BSP)10:4010:45
22827Puri to Surat Puri - Surat Weekly SF Express(PURI-ST)10:4010:45
12994Puri to Gandhidham Junction Puri-Gandhidham Weekly SF Express(PURI-GIMB)10:4010:45
12843Puri to Ahmedabad Junction Puri - Ahmedabad SF Express(PURI-ADI)10:4010:45
22940Bilaspur Junction to Hapa Bilaspur - Hapa SF Express(BSP-HAPA)10:5511:00
13425Malda Town to Surat Malda - Surat Express(MLDT-ST)10:5511:00
12851Bilaspur Jn to Chennai Central BSP MAS EXP(BSP-MAS)11.2511.30
17007Secunderabad Jn to Darbhanga Jn SC DBG EXPRESS(SC-DBG)11.5512.00
17005Hyderabad Decan to Raxaul Jn HYB RXL EXPRESS(HYB-RXL)11.5512.00
12069Raigarh to Gondia Junction Raigarh-Gondia Jan Shatabdi Express(RIG-G)11:2511:30
12130Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Azad Hind Express(HWH-PUNE)11:4011:45
12102Howrah Jn to Lokmanyatilak T JNANESWARISUPDL(HWH-LTT)12.2012.25
12252Korba to Yesvantpur Jn WAINGANGA EXP(KRBA-YPR)12.5012.55
12906Howrah Junction to Porbandar Howrah-Porbandar SF Express (PT)(HWH-PBR)12:2012:25
12101Lokmanyatilak T to Howrah Jn JNANESWARI DELX(LTT-HWH)13.3813.43
12146Puri to Lokmanyatilak T BBS LTT SUP EXP(PURI-LTT)13.4513.50
18421Puri to Ajmer Jn PURI AJMER EXP(PURI-AII)13.4513.50
12152Howrah Jn to Lokmanyatilak T SAMARSATA EXP(HWH-LTT)13.4513.50
18206Nautanwa to Durg Ntv Durg Exp(NTV-DURG)13:10Ends
18204Kanpur Central to Durg Betwa Express(CNB-DURG)13:10Ends
12410H Nizamuddin to Raigarh Gondwana Expres(NZM-RIG)13:2513:30
12905Porbandar to Howrah Junction Porbandar-Howrah SF Express(PBR-HWH)13:3813:43
12950Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Santragachi-Porbandar Kavi Guru SF Express(SRC-PBR)13:4513:50
12145Lokmanyatilak T to Puri LTT PURI SUP EX(LTT-PURI)14.5014.55
12151Lokmanyatilak T to Howrah Jn SAMARSATA EXP(LTT-HWH)14.5014.55
12849Bilaspur Junction to Pune Junction Bsp Pune Superfast Express(BSP-PUNE)14:1514:20
12550Jammu Tawi to Durg Jat Durg Sf Exp(JAT-DURG)14:20Ends
18202Nautanwa to Durg Ntv Durg Exp(NTV-DURG)14:20Ends
12809Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn HOWRAH MAIL(-HWH)15.2515.30
12824H Nizamuddin to Durg Chtsgrh S Krnti(NZM-DURG)15:10Ends
18407Puri to Sainagar Shirdi Puri-Sai Nagar Shirdi Weekly Express(PURI-SNSI)15:2515:30
15231Barauni Junction to Gondia Junction Barauni - Gondia Express(BJU-G)16:0516:10
00833Ahmedabad Junction to Santragachi Junction Ahmedabad - Santragachi AC Special Fare Special(ADI-SRC)16:2516:30
12441Bilaspur Junction to New Delhi Bsp Ndls Raj Ex(BSP-NDLS)16:3016:35
18237Bilaspur Junction to Amritsar Junction Chattisgarh Exp(BSP-ASR)17.1017.15
12852Chennai Central to Bilaspur Jn BILASPUR EXPRES(MAS-BSP)17.4517.50
12811Lokmanyatilak T to Hatia HATIA EXPRESS(LTT-HTE)17.4517.50
12070Gondia Junction to Raigarh Gondia-Raigarh Jan Shatabdi Express(G-RIG)17:0517:10
12807Vishakapatnam to H Nizamuddin Samta Express(VSKP-NZM)17:5518:00
22848Lokmanyatilak T to Vishakapatnam LTT VSKP SUP EX(LTT-)18.0518.10
18029Lokmanyatilak T to Shalimar LTT SHALIMAR EXPRESS(LTT-SHM)18.2518.35
22620Tirunelveli to Bilaspur Jn TEN BILASPUR EX(TEN-BSP)18.5018.55
18474Jodhpur Jn to Puri Ju Puri Express(JU-PURI)18.5018.55
22816Ernakulam Jn to Bilaspur Jn ERS BILASPUR EX(-BSP)18.5018.55
12855Bilaspur Junction to Nagpur Junction Bilaspur-Nagpur InterCity Express(BSL-NGP)18:4518:50
18216Jammu Tawi to Durg JAT DURG EXPRESS(JAT-DURG)19.10Ends
22847Visakhapatnam to Lokmanyatilak T VSKP LTT EXPRES(VSKP-LTT)19.5019.55
12812Hatia to Lokmanyatilak T HTE LTT SUPER(HTE-LTT)19.5019.55
13288Rajendra Nagar Terminal to Durg South Bihar Express(RJPB-DURG)20:40Ends
8245Bilaspur Junction to Bikaner Junction Bilaspur - Bikaner Special(BSP-BKN)20:5521:00
16328Trivandrum Central to Korba KORBA EXPRESS(TVC-KRBA)21.4021.50
22648Trivandrum Central to Korba KORBA EXPRESS(TVC-KRBA)21.4021.50
18245BILASPUR JN to BIKANER JN BSP BKN EXPRESS(BSP-BKN)21:0521:10
18243Bilaspur Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur - Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jodhpur) Express(BSP-BGKT)21:1521:20
12859Mumbai Cst to Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXP(-HWH)22.4522.50
12833Ahmedabad Junction to Howrah Junction Howrah Express(ADI-HWH)22:1022:15
18214Jaipur Junction to Durg Junction Jaipur - Durg Weekly Express(JP-DURG)22:15End
12251Yesvantpur Jn to Korba WAINGANGA EXP(YPR-KRBA)23.4523.50
15232Gondia Junction to Barauni Junction Gondia - Barauni Express(G-BJU)23:1023:15
18215Durg to Jammu Tawi DURG JAT EXPRES(DURG-JAT)First09.00
15230Durg to Chhapra Sarnath Express(DURG-CPR)Starts20:25
18205Durg to Nautanwa Nautanwa Express (DURG-NTV)Starts19:40
18201Durg to Nautanwa Durg - Nautanwa Express(DURG-NTV)Starts19:40
12549Durg to Jammu Tawi Durg Jat Sf Exp(DURG-JAT)Starts12:00
12853Durg to Bhopal Junction Amarkantak Exp(DURG-BPL)Starts18:20
12823Durg to H Nizamuddin C G Smprk Krnti(DURG-NZM)Starts12:00
18203Durg to Kanpur Central Betwa Express(DURG-CNB)Starts19:40
13287Durg to Danapur South Bihar Express(DURG-DNR)Starts07:25
18207Durg to Ajmer Junction Durg Aii Express(DURG-AII)Starts16:00
04407Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin SpecialFare AC SF Special(DURG-NZM)Starts07:05
18207Durg to Ajmer Junction Durg Aii Express(DURG-AII)Starts16:00
15160Durg Junction to Chhapra Junction Sarnath Express(DURG-CPR)Starts20:25
Food service in train
Online food delivery in train
Online food delivery in train
Food in Trains